Statistikk



Spiller
Simen Berg1921415243
Jørund Svestad186975570
Lars Hoff1635655213
Jonas Wikborg153816850
Ville Borring149742870
Sindre Meldalen1342141
Øystein Hannisdal124475100
Ørjan Iversen11813430
John-Are Johansen11857130
Ole Grumstad1153924100
Denis Ligonja11419141
Severin Sverdvik106111150
Tor Martin Johansen103271270
Bjørnar Nedal9811000
Anders Stivold95395241
Erik Nakkerud95142344
Magnus Moustache94272600
Karstein Sollid89233120
Lars Ove Løseth8911610
Jon Rømmen85823100
Inge Gording Steinsrud801200
Ståle Bjørnersen79192491
Fredrik Saltbones7913130
Torstein Skeie776212
Jesper Hagen763181
Remy Belt75761740
Joachim Magnussen751714192
Nicolay Dahl745410
Eivind Pettersen7028100
Preben Skadsheim6614770
Bjørn-Arild Dahl653640
Øyvind Myklebust6281340
Daniel Ergo Biesenbaum622120
Paulo Nicioli Paes Paulinho610631
Jon Bergmann5951030
Erlend Torseter584720
Tor Mogstad582551
Rasmus Eriksen582520
Mats Berg583250
Fredrik Sæland5712410
Gabriel Zekad55301150
Halvard Mysen540200
Joachim Henriksen531600
Håkon Bævre5211210
Christian Lorentzen520130
Sondre Herstad505910
Oscar Gonzales Petterson503430
Mats Myrvold502210
Sondre Berg481040
Daniel Grepperud Olsen470001
Håvard Haraldsen451220
Jonas Floberg450240
André Uberg442150
Audun Fostvedt-Mills436340
Adrian Pretorius429400
Aleksander Christensen424650
Christian Håland4110340
Jakob Sande416660
Anders Eriksrud Bergan361000
Fillip-André Baarøy354340
Christian Paulssen356000
Sander Solvik346610
Andres Hammersbøen332620
Anders Rensmoen330100
Andreas Wold313210
Petter Skadsheim300020
Nils Eide290100
Simen Sletten288800
Einar Solheim280110
Kjetil Ljådal271020
Albert Neef270000
Magnus Bergersen268021
Dino Ligonja248820
Simen Thøgersen243620
Petter Bengtsson242100
Harald Westre2310610
Jan Are Gildestad234200
Stephan Oppegård231100
Håkon Hammeren2213410
Jonas Borchgrevink Madsen215750
Mats Brevik212920
Vegard Klund210011
Mats Øyvind Arntzen206550
Mads Mysen207420
Stian Husetuft Ommedal202600
Mohammad (Moa) Albatat 202101
Rolv Gjeilo193010
Halvor Skogstad190000
Knut Simen Thomassen Kirkeholmen183020
Thomas Horvath Svendsen180010
Jon Magne Helgetun180000
Emil Santos Simmons177420
Anders Solberg172630
Aru Ananthaharan174221
Ola Jahr Røine173300
Abdullah Khan170130
Jonas Halvorsen170010
Christoffer Stoffa Bergqvist166560
Tommy Armani163110
Adrian Stefan Boberg160111
Sindre Mehl161000
Ludvig Nilssen160000
Martin Stangborli Time160000
Håvard Johannessen154310
Erland Storbæk153110
Thomas Worren154000
Jonathan Dean150100
Josh Young146032
Alan Robert Milligan142010
Jonas Bøckmann141110
Dusan Mirkic140010
Bjarte Birkeland Kysnes133930
Ulf Lund126220
Andreas Vold123300
Espen Jacobsen123200
Jacob Meidell120010
Eirik Mork120000
Lars Telle111010
Ola Haukland110000
Matias Germaná103120
Tore Helgetun101200
Aleksander Dypedokk101100
Wilson Urrustarazu90140
Eirik Ellingsen91000
Alexander Strand90010
Joachim Trzebinski90000
Magnus Kristian Johansen80100
Stian Solum80100
Frank Balteskard81000
Øystein Hjelle Bondhus80100
Jørgen Arntzen80000
Magnus Andersen80000
Trond Helge Takset71300
Erik Mæhlum71000
Håkon Karlsen71000
Tom Myrnes Olsen60010
Francis Linn53130
Fredrik Klund52000
Tord Jarning52000
Asle Bruce Mollestad51000
Torkild T. Nicolaisen50020
Ivar Mogstad50000
Stian Hatleberg41200
Marius Grønli42000
Øystein Klakegg Thorsen40000
Siavash Mousavi40000
Ali Esmael30000
Oddbjørn Hole26200
Markus Clemetsen22000
Even Randa Bahezre de Lanlay21000
Fredric Langset20100
Ådne Husby Sandnes20010
Adrian Holthe20000
Håvard Hansen20000
Bjarne Tautra Hoen20000
Aslak Elias Simonsen11000
Harald Sørebø10010
Mark Regent10000
Moa Güven10000
Joakim Solheim10000
Mounir Hussain10000
Sivert Lied10000
Enlil Dülger10000
Erlend Granly Meldalen10000
Magnus Buer10000
Erik Børresen10000