Statistikk



Spiller
Simen Berg2101415273
Jonas Wikborg19812110060
Ville Borring18910539100
Jørund Svestad187975570
Lars Hoff1795858224
Sindre Meldalen1342141
Severin Sverdvik129131160
John-Are Johansen12958140
Øystein Hannisdal124475100
Erik Nakkerud122172874
Ørjan Iversen11813430
Denis Ligonja11619141
Ole Grumstad1153924100
Magnus Moustache112313000
Tor Martin Johansen103271270
Bjørnar Nedal9811000
Anders Stivold95395241
Joachim Magnussen922520283
Karstein Sollid89233120
Lars Ove Løseth8911610
Jon Rømmen85823100
Fredrik Saltbones8524130
Preben Skadsheim82167110
Inge Gording Steinsrud801200
Ståle Bjørnersen79192491
Torstein Skeie776212
Jesper Hagen763181
Remy Belt75761740
Nicolay Dahl745410
Sondre Herstad7281040
Halvard Mysen720300
Sondre Berg711050
Eivind Pettersen7028100
Bjørn-Arild Dahl653640
Fredrik Sæland6315410
Øyvind Myklebust6281340
Daniel Ergo Biesenbaum622120
Paulo Nicioli Paes Paulinho610631
Jon Bergmann5951030
Erlend Torseter584720
Tor Mogstad582551
Rasmus Eriksen582520
Mats Berg583250
Gabriel Zekad55301150
Joachim Henriksen531600
Håkon Bævre5211210
Christian Lorentzen520130
Oscar Gonzales Petterson503430
Mats Myrvold502210
Daniel Grepperud Olsen470001
Håvard Haraldsen451220
Jonas Floberg450240
André Uberg442150
Audun Fostvedt-Mills436340
Andres Hammersbøen432720
Adrian Pretorius429400
Aleksander Christensen424650
Christian Håland4110340
Jakob Sande416660
Anders Solberg389940
Anders Eriksrud Bergan361000
Sander Solvik356610
Fillip-André Baarøy354340
Christian Paulssen356000
Anders Rensmoen330100
Thomas Worren325000
Andreas Wold313210
Petter Skadsheim300020
Dino Ligonja298820
Nils Eide290100
Simen Sletten288800
Einar Solheim280110
Kjetil Ljådal271020
Bendik Kilander270010
Albert Neef270000
Håkon Hammeren2614810
Magnus Bergersen268021
Aru Ananthaharan255242
Petter Bengtsson252100
Simen Thøgersen243620
Tor Inge Polden241320
Thomas Horvath Svendsen240110
Harald Westre2310610
Matias Germaná237641
Jan Are Gildestad234200
Stephan Oppegård231100
Vegard Klund230011
Nikolai Mong Andreassen226350
Jonas Borchgrevink Madsen215750
Mats Brevik212920
Dusan Mirkic210010
Ludvig Nilssen210000
Mats Øyvind Arntzen206550
Mads Mysen207420
Eivind Solberg204700
Stian Husetuft Ommedal202600
Petter Christiansen201320
Mohammad (Moa) Albatat 202101
Bjørnar Nilssen200120
Fabio Miracco198310
Rolv Gjeilo193010
Halvor Skogstad190000
Knut Simen Thomassen Kirkeholmen183020
Carl Nordberg180240
Jon Magne Helgetun180000
Emil Santos Simmons177420
Erland Storbæk174220
Ola Jahr Røine173300
Abdullah Khan170130
Jonas Halvorsen170010
Christoffer Stoffa Bergqvist166560
Tommy Armani163110
Adrian Stefan Boberg160111
Sindre Mehl161000
Martin Stangborli Time160000
Håvard Johannessen154310
David Holte Sørhaug151010
Jonathan Dean150100
Josh Young146032
Alan Robert Milligan142010
Jonas Bøckmann141110
Helge Hustad137600
Bjarte Birkeland Kysnes133930
Andreas Vold133300
Fredrik Worren130000
Ulf Lund126220
Simen Skogen122600
Espen Jacobsen123200
Jacob Meidell120010
Eirik Mork120000
Lars Telle111010
Ola Haukland110000
Carl Henrik Lindström100410
Tore Helgetun101200
Aleksander Dypedokk101100
Eivind Lundby91110
Wilson Urrustarazu90140
Eirik Ellingsen91000
Alexander Strand90010
Frode Andresen90000
Joachim Trzebinski90000
Henrik Nielsen81200
Magnus Kristian Johansen80100
Stian Solum80100
Frank Balteskard81000
Øystein Hjelle Bondhus80100
Simen Bjørklund80010
Jørgen Arntzen80000
Magnus Andersen80000
Jakob Mohus80000
Trond Helge Takset71300
Per Stokke Hall71000
Erik Mæhlum71000
Håkon Karlsen71000
Herman Skjølsvik70000
Petter Dines Olsen60220
Tom Myrnes Olsen60010
Francis Linn53130
Fredrik Klund52000
Tord Jarning52000
Endre Solberg50110
Asle Bruce Mollestad51000
Torkild T. Nicolaisen50020
Ivar Mogstad50000
Stian Hatleberg41200
Øyvind Nordengen40200
Marius Grønli42000
Marcus Fredheim41000
Fredric Langset40100
Christopher Lundhaug40010
Øystein Klakegg Thorsen40000
Siavash Mousavi40000
Tobias Oppedal 31110
Nicolas Eriksen30000
Ali Esmael30000
Oddbjørn Hole26200
Markus Clemetsen22000
Even Randa Bahezre de Lanlay21000
Ådne Husby Sandnes20010
Håvard Olsen20001
Adrian Holthe20000
Håvard Hansen20000
Bjarne Tautra Hoen20000
Jonas Amundsen20000
Aslak Elias Simonsen11000
Emil Mogård11000
Harald Sørebø10010
Emil Hensel10000
Mark Regent10000
Moa Güven10000
Joakim Solheim10000
Mounir Hussain10000
Sivert Lied10000
Mats Sandøy10000
Enlil Dülger10000
Erlend Granly Meldalen10000
Magnus Buer10000
Erik Børresen10000