Statistikk



Spiller
Lars Gunnar Hoff1423944152
Jonas Wikborg136584650
Ville Borring12130560
Jørund Svestad120682950
Denis Ligonja11619141
Magnus Moustache106312900
Joachim Magnussen902220273
Ole Grumstad85231370
Fredrik Saltbones8224120
Sondre Herstad7581140
Simen Berg757770
Erik Nakkerud7131253
Øystein Hannisdal69203000
Lars Ove Løseth691110
Karstein Sollid64182120
Fredrik Sæland6214410
Halvard Mysen620200
Anders Stivold60253421
Jon Rømmen6031670
Øyvind Myklebust5981240
Ståle Bjørnersen5871491
Mats Berg563250
Remy Belt55651440
Inge Gording Steinsrud511100
Gabriel Zekad49241050
Tor Mogstad482431
Sindre Meldalen460010
André Uberg422150
Daniel Ergo Biesenbaum422110
Håvard Haraldsen411120
Daniel Grepperud Olsen410001
Christian Håland4010340
Jakob Sande406560
Andres Hammersbøen402510
Rasmus Eriksen391120
Håkon Bævre387210
Joachim Henriksen380500
Jonas Floberg380240
Erlend Torseter371600
Oscar Gonzales Petterson361420
Severin Sverdvik360120
Anders Eriksrud Bergan351000
Christian Paulssen335000
Sander Solvik325410
Fillip-André Baarøy311330
Dino Ligonja276720
Tor Inge Polden271420
Einar Solheim270110
Audun Fostvedt-Mills270020
Bendik Kilander270010
Magnus Bergersen268021
Adrian Pretorius246300
Andreas Wold242110
Simen Sletten237600
Aru Ananthaharan235242
Jan Are Gildestad234200
Eivind Pettersen230430
Paulo Nicioli Paes Paulinho230200
Jesper Hagen231010
Mats Brevik212920
Dusan Mirkic210010
Simen Thøgersen203520
Nikolai Mong Andreassen205280
Tor Martin Johansen194200
John-Are Johansen190010
Ørjan Iversen182210
Emil Santos Simmons177420
Jonas Borchgrevink Madsen173720
Fabio Miracco178200
Erland Storbæk174220
Ola Jahr Røine173300
Stian Husetuft Ommedal171500
Nicolay Dahl171110
Anders Rensmoen170100
Petter Christiansen161320
Tommy Armani163110
Abdullah Khan160130
Bjørnar Nilssen160020
Carl Henrik Lindström152610
Carl Nordberg150230
Rolv Gjeilo151010
Eivind Lundby142230
Jonas Bøckmann141110
Kjetil Ljådal141010
Christoffer Stoffa Bergqvist133360
Torstein Skeie130010
Bjarte Birkeland Kysnes122730
Christian Lorentzen120010
Jacob Meidell120010
Ulf Lund116120
Petter Dines Olsen110320
Thomas Horvath Svendsen110110
Sondre Berg110000
Halvor Skogstad110000
Martin Stangborli Time110000
Mats Øyvind Arntzen102020
Ola Haukland100000
Preben Skadsheim100000
Wilson Urrustarazu90140
Stephan Oppegård90100
Eirik Ellingsen91000
Alexander Strand90010
Albert Neef90000
Joachim Trzebinski90000
Josh Young83021
Alan Robert Milligan82000
Frank Balteskard81000
Adrian Stefan Boberg80001
Bjørnar Nedal80000
Magnus Kristian Johansen70100
Lars Telle70000
Trond Helge Takset61300
Jakob Mohus60000
Øystein Hjelle Bondhus60000
Francis Linn53130
Eivind Solberg53000
Knut Simen Thomassen Kirkeholmen52010
Mads Mysen52000
Tord Jarning52000
Bjørn-Arild Dahl50000
Ivar Mogstad50000
Sondre Jacobsen 50000
Vegard Klund50000
Simen Skogen40200
Erik Mæhlum41000
Asle Bruce Mollestad41000
Matias Germaná40100
Sander Daleng 40030
Christopher Lundhaug40010
Håvard Johannessen40000
Tobias Oppedal 31110
Åsmund Gisholt32000
Tore Helgetun31100
Nicolas Eriksen30000
Håkon Karlsen30000
Sebastian Paulos 30000
Oddbjørn Hole26200
Anders Solberg21100
Stian Hatleberg21100
Even Randa Bahezre de Lanlay21000
Stian Solum20100
Elias Boumarouani20000
Adrian Holthe20000
Sindre Mehl20000
Jonas Amundsen20000
Håkon Hammeren20000
Daniel Huseby20000
Ali Esmael20000
Ådne Husby Sandnes10010
Håvard Hansen10000
Jon Bergmann10000
Petter Bengtsson10000
David Holte Sørhaug10000
Mohammad (Moa) Albatat 10000
Fredrik Klund10000
Aleksander Dypedokk10000
Magnus Andersen10000
Sivert Lied10000
Fredric Langset10000