Statistikk



Spiller
Lars Gunnar Hoff1533945173
Jonas Wikborg147605360
Ville Borring13330570
Jørund Svestad120682950
Magnus Moustache119353300
Denis Ligonja11619141
Joachim Magnussen902220273
Ole Grumstad85231370
Sondre Herstad8581250
Fredrik Saltbones8224120
Simen Berg757770
Erik Nakkerud7331263
Øystein Hannisdal69203000
Lars Ove Løseth691110
Karstein Sollid64182120
Fredrik Sæland6314410
Halvard Mysen620200
Anders Stivold60253421
Jon Rømmen6031670
Øyvind Myklebust5981240
Ståle Bjørnersen5871491
Mats Berg563250
Remy Belt55651440
Inge Gording Steinsrud511100
Gabriel Zekad49241050
Tor Mogstad482431
Sindre Meldalen460010
André Uberg422150
Daniel Ergo Biesenbaum422110
Håvard Haraldsen411120
Daniel Grepperud Olsen410001
Christian Håland4010340
Jakob Sande406560
Andres Hammersbøen402510
Tor Inge Polden393620
Rasmus Eriksen391120
Håkon Bævre387210
Joachim Henriksen380500
Jonas Floberg380240
Erlend Torseter371600
Oscar Gonzales Petterson361420
Severin Sverdvik360120
Anders Eriksrud Bergan351000
Christian Paulssen335000
Sander Solvik325410
Fillip-André Baarøy311330
Bendik Kilander280010
Dino Ligonja276720
Einar Solheim270110
Audun Fostvedt-Mills270020
Carl Henrik Lindström2661020
Magnus Bergersen268021
Petter Christiansen262340
Fabio Miracco2414511
Adrian Pretorius246300
Aru Ananthaharan245242
Andreas Wold242110
Simen Sletten237600
Petter Dines Olsen233660
Eivind Lundby234250
Jan Are Gildestad234200
Eivind Pettersen230430
Paulo Nicioli Paes Paulinho230200
Jesper Hagen231010
Mats Brevik212920
Nikolai Mong Andreassen215280
Bjørnar Nilssen211020
Dusan Mirkic210010
Simen Thøgersen203520
Carl Nordberg200240
Tor Martin Johansen194200
John-Are Johansen190010
Ørjan Iversen182210
Emil Santos Simmons177420
Jonas Borchgrevink Madsen173720
Erland Storbæk174220
Ola Jahr Røine173300
Stian Husetuft Ommedal171500
Nicolay Dahl171110
Anders Rensmoen170100
Tommy Armani163110
Abdullah Khan160130
Sondre Jacobsen 160010
Åsmund Gisholt153210
Rolv Gjeilo151010
Jonas Bøckmann141110
Kjetil Ljådal141010
Christoffer Stoffa Bergqvist133360
Torstein Skeie130010
Bjarte Birkeland Kysnes122730
Christian Lorentzen120010
Jacob Meidell120010
Ulf Lund116120
Sander Daleng 111030
Thomas Horvath Svendsen110110
Matias Germaná110100
Elias Boumarouani110020
Sondre Berg110000
Halvor Skogstad110000
Martin Stangborli Time110000
Mats Øyvind Arntzen102020
Joachim Trzebinski100010
Ola Haukland100000
Preben Skadsheim100000
Wilson Urrustarazu90140
Stephan Oppegård90100
Eirik Ellingsen91000
Alexander Strand90010
Albert Neef90000
Josh Young83021
Alan Robert Milligan82000
Frank Balteskard81000
Adrian Stefan Boberg80001
Bjørnar Nedal80000
Magnus Kristian Johansen70100
Lars Telle70000
Trond Helge Takset61300
Jakob Mohus60000
Øystein Hjelle Bondhus60000
Francis Linn53130
Eivind Solberg53000
Knut Simen Thomassen Kirkeholmen52010
Jackson Bayubahe52000
Mads Mysen52000
Tord Jarning52000
Bjørn-Arild Dahl50000
Ivar Mogstad50000
Sebastian Paulos 50000
Vegard Klund50000
Simen Skogen40200
Erik Mæhlum41000
Asle Bruce Mollestad41000
Christopher Lundhaug40010
Håvard Johannessen40000
Øyvind Blikra 40000
Tobias Oppedal 31110
Tore Helgetun31100
Nicolas Eriksen30000
Håkon Karlsen30000
Daniel Huseby30000
Oddbjørn Hole26200
Anders Solberg21100
Stian Hatleberg21100
Even Randa Bahezre de Lanlay21000
Stian Solum20100
Adrian Holthe20000
Sindre Mehl20000
Jonas Amundsen20000
Håkon Hammeren20000
Ali Esmael20000
Ådne Husby Sandnes10010
Håvard Hansen10000
Jon Bergmann10000
Petter Bengtsson10000
David Holte Sørhaug10000
Mohammad (Moa) Albatat 10000
Fredrik Klund10000
Gaute Nyland10000
Aleksander Dypedokk10000
Magnus Andersen10000
Sivert Lied10000
Fredric Langset10000