Statistikk



Spiller
Jørund Svestad120682950
Lars G Hoff1133341131
Jonas Wikborg106352940
Denis Ligonja10619131
Ville Borring8820240
Ole Grumstad85231370
Magnus Moustache78272400
Simen Berg757770
Øystein Hannisdal69203000
Fredrik Saltbones6912120
Lars Ove Løseth691110
Joachim Magnussen661310152
Karstein Sollid64182120
Anders Stivold60253421
Jon Rømmen6031670
Øyvind Myklebust5981240
Ståle Bjørnersen5871491
Mats Berg563250
Remy Belt55651440
Fredrik Sæland5511410
Erik Nakkerud523833
Inge Gording Steinsrud511100
Gabriel Zekad49241050
Tor Mogstad482431
Sindre Meldalen460010
André Uberg422150
Daniel Ergo Biesenbaum422110
Sondre Herstad415810
Håvard Haraldsen411120
Halvard Mysen410100
Daniel Grepperud Olsen410001
Rasmus Eriksen391120
Håkon Bævre387210
Joachim Henriksen380500
Jonas Floberg380240
Erlend Torseter371600
Oscar Gonzales Petterson361420
Anders Eriksrud Bergan351000
Christian Paulssen335000
Christian Håland327340
Severin Sverdvik320120
Jakob Sande313550
Fillip-André Baarøy301330
Einar Solheim270110
Audun Fostvedt-Mills270020
Magnus Bergersen268021
Adrian Pretorius246300
Andreas Wold242110
Simen Sletten237600
Jan Are Gildestad234200
Eivind Pettersen230430
Paulo Nicioli Paes Paulinho230200
Jesper Hagen231010
Dino Ligonja226720
Sander Solvik225310
Andres Hammersbøen222210
Simen Thøgersen203520
Tor Martin Johansen194200
John-Are Johansen190010
Ørjan Iversen182210
Emil Santos Simmons177420
Jonas Borchgrevink Madsen173720
Ola Jahr Røine173300
Stian Husetuft Ommedal171500
Nicolay Dahl171110
Anders Rensmoen170100
Tommy Armani163110
Abdullah Khan160130
Erland Storbæk153110
Rolv Gjeilo151010
Jonas Bøckmann141110
Kjetil Ljådal141010
Christoffer Stoffa Bergqvist133360
Torstein Skeie130010
Bjarte Birkeland Kysnes122730
Aru Ananthaharan122200
Christian Lorentzen120010
Jacob Meidell120010
Ulf Lund116120
Mats Brevik111610
Halvor Skogstad110000
Martin Stangborli Time110000
Sondre Berg100000
Ola Haukland100000
Preben Skadsheim100000
Wilson Urrustarazu90140
Stephan Oppegård90100
Eirik Ellingsen91000
Alexander Strand90010
Albert Neef90000
Josh Young83021
Alan Robert Milligan82000
Frank Balteskard81000
Dusan Mirkic80010
Bjørnar Nedal80000
Joachim Trzebinski80000
Mats Øyvind Arntzen71020
Magnus Kristian Johansen70100
Thomas Horvath Svendsen70010
Lars Telle70000
Trond Helge Takset61300
Øystein Hjelle Bondhus60000
Francis Linn53130
Knut Simen Thomassen Kirkeholmen52010
Mads Mysen52000
Tord Jarning52000
Bjørn-Arild Dahl50000
Ivar Mogstad50000
Erik Mæhlum41000
Asle Bruce Mollestad41000
Håvard Johannessen40000
Tore Helgetun31100
Håkon Karlsen30000
Oddbjørn Hole26200
Stian Hatleberg21100
Even Randa Bahezre de Lanlay21000
Stian Solum20100
Adrian Holthe20000
Sindre Mehl20000
Ali Esmael20000
Vegard Klund20000
Ådne Husby Sandnes10010
Adrian Stefan Boberg10001
Håvard Hansen10000
Jon Bergmann10000
Mohammad (Moa) Albatat 10000
Fredrik Klund10000
Aleksander Dypedokk10000
Magnus Andersen10000
Sivert Lied10000