Statistikk



Spiller
Lars Hoff1283644142
Jørund Svestad120682950
Denis Ligonja11619141
Jonas Wikborg115433250
Ville Borring10021250
Magnus Moustache92292500
Ole Grumstad85231370
Joachim Magnussen811918233
Fredrik Saltbones7924120
Simen Berg757770
Øystein Hannisdal69203000
Lars Ove Løseth691110
Karstein Sollid64182120
Anders Stivold60253421
Jon Rømmen6031670
Øyvind Myklebust5981240
Erik Nakkerud593933
Ståle Bjørnersen5871491
Fredrik Sæland5611410
Mats Berg563250
Remy Belt55651440
Sondre Herstad5571020
Halvard Mysen540100
Inge Gording Steinsrud511100
Gabriel Zekad49241050
Tor Mogstad482431
Sindre Meldalen460010
André Uberg422150
Daniel Ergo Biesenbaum422110
Håvard Haraldsen411120
Daniel Grepperud Olsen410001
Christian Håland4010340
Jakob Sande406560
Andres Hammersbøen402510
Rasmus Eriksen391120
Håkon Bævre387210
Joachim Henriksen380500
Jonas Floberg380240
Erlend Torseter371600
Oscar Gonzales Petterson361420
Anders Eriksrud Bergan351000
Severin Sverdvik340120
Christian Paulssen335000
Sander Solvik325410
Fillip-André Baarøy311330
Dino Ligonja276720
Einar Solheim270110
Audun Fostvedt-Mills270020
Magnus Bergersen268021
Adrian Pretorius246300
Andreas Wold242110
Simen Sletten237600
Jan Are Gildestad234200
Eivind Pettersen230430
Paulo Nicioli Paes Paulinho230200
Jesper Hagen231010
Mats Brevik212920
Aru Ananthaharan215231
Simen Thøgersen203520
Tor Martin Johansen194200
John-Are Johansen190010
Ørjan Iversen182210
Emil Santos Simmons177420
Jonas Borchgrevink Madsen173720
Erland Storbæk174220
Ola Jahr Røine173300
Stian Husetuft Ommedal171500
Nicolay Dahl171110
Anders Rensmoen170100
Tommy Armani163110
Abdullah Khan160130
Rolv Gjeilo151010
Jonas Bøckmann141110
Kjetil Ljådal141010
Dusan Mirkic140010
Christoffer Stoffa Bergqvist133360
Torstein Skeie130010
Bjarte Birkeland Kysnes122730
Christian Lorentzen120010
Jacob Meidell120010
Ulf Lund116120
Thomas Horvath Svendsen110110
Sondre Berg110000
Halvor Skogstad110000
Martin Stangborli Time110000
Mats Øyvind Arntzen102020
Ola Haukland100000
Preben Skadsheim100000
Wilson Urrustarazu90140
Stephan Oppegård90100
Eirik Ellingsen91000
Alexander Strand90010
Albert Neef90000
Bendik Kilander90000
Joachim Trzebinski90000
Josh Young83021
Alan Robert Milligan82000
Frank Balteskard81000
Adrian Stefan Boberg80001
Bjørnar Nedal80000
Magnus Kristian Johansen70100
Lars Telle70000
Trond Helge Takset61300
Øystein Hjelle Bondhus60000
Francis Linn53130
Knut Simen Thomassen Kirkeholmen52010
Mads Mysen52000
Tord Jarning52000
Bjørn-Arild Dahl50000
Ivar Mogstad50000
Vegard Klund50000
Simen Skogen40200
Erik Mæhlum41000
Asle Bruce Mollestad41000
Håvard Johannessen40000
Tor Inge Polden40000
Tobias Oppedal 31110
Tore Helgetun31100
Nicolas Eriksen30000
Carl Nordberg30000
Håkon Karlsen30000
Oddbjørn Hole26200
Stian Hatleberg21100
Even Randa Bahezre de Lanlay21000
Stian Solum20100
Adrian Holthe20000
Sindre Mehl20000
Jonas Amundsen20000
Håkon Hammeren20000
Petter Christiansen20000
Ali Esmael20000
Anders Solberg11100
Ådne Husby Sandnes10010
Håvard Hansen10000
Jon Bergmann10000
Petter Bengtsson10000
Mohammad (Moa) Albatat 10000
Fredrik Klund10000
Aleksander Dypedokk10000
Magnus Andersen10000
Sivert Lied10000
Fredric Langset10000